Pouk v petek, 22. 12. 2017

V petek, 22. 12. 2017, bo pouk po posebnem urniku:

  0 1 2 3 4 5
  7.10 – 7.55 8.00 – 8.45 8.50 – 9.35 9.40 – 10.25 10.30 – 11.15 11.15 – 12.05
L1A KEM
A04
Juvančič
MAT
B27
Kračun Berc
FIZ
A11
Babič
Malica LUM
B08
Povše
Razredna ura
B20
L1B ANG
A07
Vipotnik Ravnak
GLA
E13
Jagodič Pogačar
Malica FIZ
A11
Babič
MAT
B26
Leskovar
Razredna ura
B02A
L1C FIZ
A11
Babič
ANG
B33
Ramšak
ANG
B33
Ramšak
Malica SLO
B18
Marušič
Razredna ura
B18
L1D BIO
A10
Kresnik
NE2
A08
Kapus
ANG
A04
Poharc
Malica MAT
B21
Frangež-Herman
Razredna ura
B30
L1E ANG
B33
Ramšak
SLO
B26
Petač
GEO
B31
Moškotevc
FIZ
A13
Pučnik
Malica Razredna ura
B27
L2A ANG
B20
Poharc
ZGO
B08
Moškotevc
BIO
A08
Nardin
Malica SLO
B17
Jereb
Razredna ura
B08
L2B ANG
B02A
Zalokar
Malica SLO
A07
Petač
BIO
A10
Kresnik
MAT
B20
Koštomaj
Razredna ura
B33
L2D MAT
B27
Frangež-Herman
NE2
B20
Hren
NE2
B20
Hren
PSI
B20
Grošelj
Malica Razredna ura
A11
L2E ZGO
B18
Moškotevc
SLO
B17
Jereb
SLO
B17
Jereb
Malica ŠVZt
A08
Šketa
Razredna ura
B23
L3A   KEM
A04
Juvančič
BIO
A10
Kresnik
Malica TJ2
B27 • B23 • B32 • B33
Poharc • Kapus • Kotnik • Đulabić
Razredna ura
B26
L3B MAT
B26
Koštomaj
FIZ
A11
Babič
Malica ANG
B02A
Vipotnik Ravnak
TJ2
B32 • B27 • B23 • B33
Kotnik • Poharc • Kapus • Đulabić
Razredna ura
B31
L3C SOC
B08
Andrić
FIZ
A13
Pučnik
Malica BIO
A08
Nardin
KEM
A07
Debelak Arzenšek
Razredna ura
B17
L3D FIZ
A13
Pučnik
SOC
A07
Andrić
Malica SLO
B17
Jereb
ANG
B31
Ramšak
Razredna ura
A04
L3E   RSO • STŠ • ELK
B03 • D12 • AE03
Kotnik • Rozman • Grilc
RSO • STŠ • LAVt/el
B03 • D12 • E04
Kotnik • Rozman • Grilc
Malica TJ2
B33 • A04 • B23
Đulabić • Hren • Kapus
Razredna ura
A13
L4A Poglabljanja Poglabljanja Malica NE2Z • NE2N
B30 • B23
Zalokar • Poharc
ZGO
B02A
Babič
Razredna ura
B32
L4B Poglabljanja Poglabljanja MAT
B27
Kračun Berc
TJ2
B27 • B23 • B31 • B33
Kapus • Poharc • Kotnik • Đulabić
Malica Razredna ura
A07
L4C Poglabljanja Poglabljanja FIL
B18
Kropej
TJ2
B33 • B30 • B23 • B31
Đulabić • Zalokar • Poharc • Kotnik
Malica Razredna ura
B21
L4D Poglabljanja Poglabljanja ZGO
B08
Babič
FIL
A04
Kropej
Malica Razredna ura
A08
L4E Poglabljanja Poglabljanja MAT
B21
Frangež-Herman
Malica FIL
A13
Kropej
Razredna ura
A10
L4F RAČ •MEH
B03 • A08
Kotnik • Klakočer
ANG
B18
Vipotnik Ravnak
MAT
B26
Koštomaj
TJ2
B27 • B23 • B33
Kapus • Poharc • Đulabić
Malica Razredna ura
B-03

 

Ravnateljica
Marija Gubenšek vezočnik

Nazaj